Bukti Pengiriman Halaman 2

Bukti Pengiriman Halaman 2

Nama Customer Daerah Ekspedisi No Resi
dr. M. Arif Kurniawan Tangerang JNE CGKI808514611616
Shinta Widya Y. Semarang JNE CGKI808491013716
Hannie Candrakasie Jakarta JNE CGKI808481621316
Abdul Majid Pati JNE CGKD806633580716
Nurlita Alvianti Bogor JNE CGKI808448171016
Agus Priyono Bekasi JNE CGKI808446829816
Yasin Maskur Bogor JNE CGKI808401183716
Letkol Tek Ruddy F. Jakarta JNE CGKI808401214716
M.Afrizal Palangkaraya JNE CGKI808388299816
Ozie Sugiharto Bandung JNE CGKI808372941016
Yanto Jakarta JNE CGKI808353291916
Yogi Purnomo Jakarta JNE CGKI808354014016
Widayanti Surabaya JNE CGKI808295560315
Sulastri Bengkalis JNE CGKI808295490115
Kemas Imron Depok JNE CGKI808295171715
Sarimun Puspharini Jakarta JNE CGKI808295122715
Hj.Ritawati Anwar Talang Ubi JNE CGKI808260890615
Budi Mulyana Depok JNE CGKI808260812215
Adi Dermawan Jakarta JNE CGKD806524551615
Dame Kalbu Hadi Tanjungpinang JNE CGKI808260871015
Nika Semarang JNE CGKI808255213315
Arry Sulistyanto Cilacap JNE CGKI808255303115
Lucky Sugiarto Banjarmasin JNE CGKI808247998515
Bethly Co Imle Bontang JNE CGKI808248082015
Triyono Raharjo Jakarta JNE CGKI808228252215
Novia Wira Makassar JNE CGKI808229072315
Bethly Co Imle Bontang JNE CGKI808202871615
Kapten CKU Andik Jayapura JNE CGKI808156820815
Gilbert Lewerissa Surabaya JNE CGKD806443661315
Gilbert Lewerissa Surabaya JNE CGKI808106970415
Agus Naim Merauke JNE CGKI808090871215
Anang Sampit JNE CGKI808059621115
Abdul Majid Jayapura JNE CGKI807968467915
Igoed Garut JNE CGKD806355213515
Albert Silalahi Pangururan JNE CGKI807921869215
Dessy Rismawanharsih Jakarta JNE CGKI807889577015
Faisal Taliwang, Sumbawa JNE CGKD806267531515
Cendana Langgeng G Jakarta JNE CGKI807871212015
Achmad Furqon Bebesan, Aceh JNE CGKI807843370415
M. Ginandjar Jakarta JNE CGKI807819199615
Ega Wonogiri JNE CGKI807819389015
Dwi Purwanti Jepon, Blora JNE CGKI807819299215
Listya Nurina Probolinggo JNE CGKI807796976515
Triyanto Depok JNE CGKI807796947115
Aidia Fajrin Cilegon JNE CGKD806211544115
Asen Dragon Jakarta JNE CGKI807772898115
Kiki Tangerang JNE CGKD806202454215
Raymond Arnas Bekasi JNE CGKI807749519415
Retno Siti W Jakarta JNE CGKI807721989215
M.Afrizal Palangkaraya JNE CGKI807695160615
Rini Eka Putri Mamuju JNE CGKI807686021715
Gilbert Lewerissa Surabaya JNE CGKI807363143415
M.Ronji Tuban JNE CGKI807375390815
IB Artha Adnyana Praya, Lombok JNE CGKI807375302615
Ahmad Baihaqi Jakarta JNE CGKD805987677415
Ayu Puspa Tegal JNE CGKI807443830815
Ufik Ika Kepanjen, Malang JNE CGKI807444312915
AKP Joko Kusumadinata Lhokseumawe JNE CGKI807462522115
Lady Mamuju Tomohon JNE CGKD806000725015
Hanik Jember JNE CGKI807488131315
Eka Yuliati Jakarta JNE CGKD806028911615
Santi Iswari Denpasar JNE CGKI807557091015
Ika Indrias Jember JNE CGKD806051682915
Dicky J. Tarakan JNE CGKI807601104815
Rossa Bukit Redelong JNE CGKI807620214115
Suny Purwodadi JNE CGKD806096403015
M. Misbakh Balikpapan JNE CGKI807640989515
Eni Melani Seberang Ulu, Palembang JNE CGKI807636190915
Erni Setiawaty Bandung JNE CGKI807643611215
Anang Sampit JNE CGKI807665321215
Lufthy Akhmad J Bandung JNE CGKI807687678015
Aan Gading Cempaka, Bengkulu JNE CGKI807665331015
Salma Putri Bogor JNE CGKI807352243515
Sefliyana Yolanda Jakarta JNE CGKI807342214315
Anang Sampit JNE CGKI807342731915
Dhian Sarashinta Laweyan, Solo JNE CGKI807342104915
Dahlia Makasar JNE CGKI807342392315
Ridwan Selong, Lombok JNE CGKI807299440215
Mariyono Gajah Mungkur, Semarang JNE CGKI807276103515
IB Artha Adnyana Praya, Lombok JNE CGKI807276341915
Ika Indrias Balung, Jember JNE CGKI807276152515
Achmad Sundara Plered, Purwakarta JNE CGKI807227760615
Ega Wonogiri JNE CGKI807215702615
Susilawati Jakarta JNE CGKI807210374315
Rey Lumintang Jakarta JNE CGKI807149711015
Wuryanto Bandung JNE CGKI807149640815
Restia Dian Aini Serang JNE CGKI807138580915
Achmad Sundara Plered, Purwakarta JNE CGKI807138531915
Noorkarmila Tarogong Kidul JNE CGKI807138731115
Toni Anderson Jakarta JNE CGKI807116314115
Hanapirang Bima JNE CGKI807071961415
Septi Jakarta JNE CGKD805714899315
Shilka Bekasi JNE CGKD805707769615
Junardi Purnomo Jakarta JNE CGKI807014006515
Yasir Adinata Jepara JNE CGKI807013942415
Anisatul Mufidah Malang JNE CGKI807002704515
Shilka Bekasi JNE CGKI807003116415
Ikrom Ahdiyatis S. Jakarta JNE CGKI807002435115
Eddy Susanto Sleman JNE CGKI807001904015
Theresia Tri Wahyuni Balikpapan JNE CGKI807002235915
Lusia Ana Landak JNE CGKI806979198315
Roni Ronaldi J. Riau JNE CGKD805676987715
Vidya Anggraini Jakarta JNE CGKI806951739915
Merry Computer Solok JNE CGKI806940630815
Teresa Ponsel Sintang JNE CGKI806922741015
Ayu Nidya O Banjarmasin JNE CGKD805659469615
Nurjannah Mawaddah Surabaya JNE CGKI806906649615
Septi Jakarta JNE CGKI806892061415
Darwin Tohari Lampung JNE CGKI806866359815
Linca Florentina Jakarta JNE CGKI806866300815
Pretty Isnaini Jakarta JNE CGKI806842929615
Lidwina Hasti Purwakarta JNE CGKI806811113915
Ita Edwin SB Ungaran JNE CGKD805598809115
Susyanto Pemalang JNE CGKI806799975915
Midyaningsih Medan JNE CGKI806785698115
Prima Patriana Bontang JNE CGKD805572840515
Ita Edwin SB Ungaran JNE CGKI806763978315
Andre El Balikpapan JNE CGKI806749918115
Alvin Lim Jakarta JNE CGKI806724232415
Lina Yanuantari Semarang JNE CGKI806724849815
Etika Nurbayani Jakarta JNE CGKI806710513015
Neng Ati Cilegon JNE CGKI806710343215
Dedy Ristiawan Ngawi JNE CGKI806692380615
Priscilla Budihardja Jakarta JNE CGKI806661850115
Raharjo Pekalongan JNE CGKI806656261015
Desi Yusufianti Kendal JNE CGKI806656380215
Alifianti Lestari Tangerang JNE CGKI806653779715
Herlini Amran Bekasi JNE CGKI806654062415
Arindya Surabaya JNE CGKI806644113215
Reffy Bernadi H. Garut JNE CGKI806644212815
Sri Usilowati Klungkung, Bali JNE CGKI806644062615
Dandi Megaswara Jakarta JNE CGKI806635810315
Daniel David Cileungsi, Bogor JNE CGKI806629778515
Ivan Medwin Sentani JNE CGKI806615242515
Dimas Yusuf Putra Jakarta JNE CGKI806610662015
Mardiana Sampit JNE CGKI806610462815
Afif Amrulloh Muntilan, Magelang JNE CGKI806581322715
Mancawary Sumbawa Besar JNE CGKI806581441915
Retno Dwi Andani Bekasi JNE CGKD805465441815
Bheta Samarinda JNE CGKD805459370615
Sherly Marcellina Sidoarjo JNE CGKD805458730115
Reynaldi Adhitya Depok JNE CGKI806552701815
AKP Joko Kusumadinata Banda Aceh JNE CGKD805450503915
Suwito Pare, Kediri JNE CGKI806553004315
Sri Rosmiati Cibadak, Sukabumi JNE CGKI806523413115
Hendri Tanjung Pinang JNE CGKI806523292315
Nana Putrawardana Syiah Kuala, Banda Aceh JNE CGKI806520871215
Yuntha Maulana Batu JNE CGKI806520392815
Narti Jakarta JNE CGKI806508689815
Adisti Sulistio Cilegon JNE CGKI806494939415
Ufik Ika Kepanjen, Malang JNE CGKI806494779415
Febdiani Kusmara Jakarta JNE CGKI806482043615
Yugenvio Singgih Jakarta JNE CGKI806482422415
Bella Ayu Gresik JNE CGKI806431392715
Harmono Kawunganten JNE CGKI806430752215
Setiananingsih Bandung JNE CGKD805373323415
Rori Pasla Lubuk Begalung, Padang JNE CGKD805350672515
Obed Daniel B. Bekasi JNE CGKI806350922015
Muhajir Syukri Jakarta JNE CGKI806332025415
Oentari Dewi A Jebres, Surakarta JNE CGKI806308680615
M. Firdaus Madjid Betung JNE CGKI806303035515
Taufiq Ismail Balikpapan JNE CGKI806293252915
Aniek Nurhayati Sidoarjo JNE CGKI806293750915
Kevin Eman Jakarta JNE CGKI806279800115
Wahyandi Sidoarjo JNE CGKI806279878715
Ingka Jakarta JNE CGKI806249172115
Siska Daniaty Depok JNE CGKI806246413015
Ufik Ika Malang JNE CGKI806246272615
Ita Edwin SB Ungaran JNE CGKI806233941515
Florentina Sinaga Purbalingga JNE CGKI806224492415
Zebulon Bintang Y. Jakarta JNE CGKI806211743315
IBG Artha Adnyana Praya, Lombok Tengah JNE CGKI806201952515
Eko Yusriaji Jakarta JNE CGKI806201813715
Herna Ayu Marlina Surabaya JNE CGKI806202116215
Ika Wahyuni Rahmadani Jakarta JNE CGKI806201882315
Immanuel Andrew Jakarta JNE CGKI806201932915
Monika Jakarta JNE CGKI806169023515
Indreswari Armadatri Malang JNE CGKI806157381915
Restia Dian Aini Serang JNE CGKI806144383015
Esni Doloksanggul JNE CGKI806131604515
Siti Ulfah Bukittinggi JNE CGKD805214383515
Anna Wahyuni Jakarta JNE CGKI806110554615
Amir Mahmud Babat, Lamongan JNE CGKI806099779515
Ufik Ika Kepanjen, Malang JNE CGKI806088869815
Misyka Hafiz Alkaffi Prabumulih JNE CGKI806067093115
Nurfita Pridyastami Bekasi JNE CGKI806066093415
Hendri Agus Sampit JNE CGKD805165105015
Richard Malvin Jakarta JNE CGKI806025563115
Aditya Noor M Tangerang JNE CGKI806004962215
Risna Zuhrotul H Bandung JNE CGKI806005055715
IBG Artha Adnyana Praya, Lombok Tengah JNE CGKI806001535315
Ita Edwin SB Ungaran JNE CGKI806002554615
Atun Jakarta JNE CGKI805978239715
Novi Handayani Pontianak JNE CGKI805967478615
Novalia Sutjiadi Tangerang JNE CGKI805933749815
Irni Istiani Penajam JNE CGKI805933321815
AKP Fadillah LK Panara Sambas JNE CGKI805934251315
Ita Edwin SB Ungaran JNE CGKI805933898415
Rara Tangerang JNE CGKD805104733515
Aji Setiawan Purwokerto JNE CGKD805092234715
Biji Sugianto Klaten JNE CGKI805893201815
Boedy Irhadtanto Bojonegoro JNE CGKI805881878815
Edi Suwarsono Bekasi JNE CGKI805867501015
Achmad Shochib Jakarta JNE CGKI805842152515
Eka Surya Sidoarjo JNE CGKI805833988615
Ida Ayu Latri W Ubud, Gianyar JNE CGKD805058651715
Riky Dulfan Jakarta JNE CGKD805058721915
Eny Bekasi JNE CGKI805825431215
Nadia L. Hakim Tangerang JNE CGKI805788578315
Yohanes Prima Denpasar JNE CGKI805783222015
Tantri Dian R Balikpapan JNE CGKD805024633915
Restia Dian Aini Serang JNE CGKI805715213015
Adrian Salim Jakarta JNE CGKI805715381215
Dedy Arfaniansyah Samarinda JNE CGKI805715351815
Welmar Silitonga Jakarta JNE CGKI805715412215
Rita Sukabumi JNE CGKI805699230215
Sinta Apriani Arut, Pangkalanbun JNE CGKI805699439415
Sisca Adriana Bontang JNE CGKI805700054715
Apri Danarto Bekasi JNE CGKI805689060615
Dita Nadia Alawiyah Tangerang JNE CGKI805664441315
Wawan Suryana Bungursari, Purwakarta JNE CGKI805664679915
Indra Jayapura JNE CGKI805664919915
Su Yen Bandung JNE CGKI805638311715
Juria Sentani JNE CGKI805631343215
Ratih Paramita Sari Jakarta JNE CGKI805628769315
Hisnil Fazri Jakarta JNE CGKI805619390215
Ade Merinah Jakarta JNE CGKI805618411715
Anisatul Mufidah Malang JNE CGKI805606481115
Erik Mediesta Padang JNE CGKD804930830815
Wandi Jakarta JNE CGKI805603921215
Kadek Dody Sawitra Surabaya JNE CGKI805584531115
Tia Kendari JNE CGKI805565103415
Deden Rohimat Bandung JNE CGKI805562133715
Dika Surabaya JNE CGKI805544402915
Firman Nurrachman Bogor JNE CGKI805544571115
Nur Indah Jakarta JNE CGKD804905849715
Hj. Leni Marlina Palembang JNE CGKD804905799115
Rusdi Rizal Jakarta JNE CGKI805520404515
Irwan Septinadi Jakarta JNE CGKI805515004815
Hj Rosita Balikpapan JNE CGKD804889966515
Joni Nanga Pinoh JNE CGKX900962770415
Kukuh Santosa Tulungagung JNE CGKX900962760615
Nita Larasati Denpasar JNE CGKX900961104515
S Bahri Simbolon Batam JNE CGKD804871580315
Asuong Tanjung Pinang JNE CGKX900959649515
Ardyan Permana Bogor JNE CGKX900959579315
Sagung Dyah MP Bekasi JNE CGKX900957331515
Dwi Pramudyah Sumenep JNE CGKUW03635381815
Irwan Septinadi Jakarta JNE CGKX900958122215
Agus Nazmudin R Bandung JNE CGKD804859031315
Devi Bogor JNE CGKX900957360915
Shintya Goh Jakarta JNE CGKX900948721015
Diyni Nurhayati Kalidoni, Palembang JNE CGKX900946371215
Christina Veronica Tangerang JNE 2667467710002
Emmelia Surabaya JNE CGKX900940244015
Hiroki Hosotani Jakarta JNE CGKX900941651915
Verury Verona H Jakarta JNE CGKX900937900115
Yuwono Jakarta JNE CGKX900936342015
Sila Kaliwates, Jember JNE CGKX900935192115
Lallo Yahya Pasangkayu JNE CGKX900935281915
Fanie Jakarta JNE CGKX900933034315
Surya Serpong JNE CGKD804785221715
Lisa Denpasar JNE CGKI805294612115